Ticket #2932 (closed defeito: fixed)

Opened 7 years ago

Last modified 7 years ago

Botão de mensageiro mal posicionado

Reported by: marcosw Owned by: marcosw
Priority: normal Milestone: Expresso 2.4.1
Component: API Version: trunk
Severity: média Keywords:
Cc: WorkGroup:

Description (last modified by marcosw) (diff)

No cabeçalho do Expresso, o botão de mensageiro está sobre o botão de seta verde (que oculta a barra de ferramentas do Expresso). Este botão do mensageiro (pequena seta branca apontada para baixo) deveria ser melhor posicionado.

Ticket da Prognus:  #2681

Change History

comment:1 Changed 7 years ago by marcosw

  • Description modified (diff)

comment:2 Changed 7 years ago by marcosw

  • Status changed from new to closed
  • Resolution set to fixed

comment:3 Changed 7 years ago by eduardow

Commitado na revisão: [6705]

Atualizado no Branches na Revisão: [6722].

Last edited 7 years ago by eduardow (previous) (diff)
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.