Ticket #3211 (closed defeito: fixed)

Opened 8 years ago

Last modified 8 years ago

Problema com a posicao do cursor ao encaminhar mensagem

Reported by: angelo Owned by: angelo
Priority: normal Milestone: Expresso 2.5.0
Component: ExpressoMail Version: trunk
Severity: média Keywords: prognus,cursor,encaminhar,mensagem
Cc: WorkGroup:

Description

Ao encaminhar uma mensagem, o cursor deveria iniciar no campo Para e não no corpo do texto. Ticket Prognus:  #3298

Change History

comment:1 Changed 8 years ago by angelo

Problema resolvido para o Firefox.

comment:2 Changed 8 years ago by angelo

  • Status changed from new to closed
  • Resolution set to fixed

Corrigido na  r7663

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.