Ticket #3301 (closed defeito: fixed)

Opened 7 years ago

Last modified 7 years ago

Ícone de Acompanhar (Sinalizadores) está incompleto

Reported by: eduardow Owned by: eduardow
Priority: normal Milestone: Expresso 2.5.0
Component: ExpressoMail Version: trunk
Severity: média Keywords:
Cc: WorkGroup:

Description (last modified by eduardow) (diff)

o ícone de acompanhar/sinalizar(bandeira) está incompleto, faltando a haste.

Ticket na Prognus:  #3420

Change History

comment:1 Changed 7 years ago by eduardow

  • Description modified (diff)

comment:2 Changed 7 years ago by eduardow

  • Status changed from new to closed
  • Resolution set to fixed

Commit realizado no Trunk na revisão: [7760].

comment:3 Changed 7 years ago by eduardow

Commit realizado no Trunk na revisão: [7774].

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.